AmendmentLithium
Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second) Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Announcement - First Change Announcement (Bid Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second))
- By:
- Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-18
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second) Competitive Procurement (Centralized) Announcement - First Change Announcement (Bid Section 0001: Jiujiang Lishan Lithium Carbonate Procurement Project (Second))
Purchasing Unit: Jiujiang Lishan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Hukou County, Jiujiang, Jiangxi
Project No.: YZ20260701000002
Published: 2026-08-19
Document Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
Bid Opening: 2026-08-26
Original Notice: https://ecai.cofco.com/web-portal/#/trade-info-detail?id=1539557165415874561¬iceType=2&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
Attachments
https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/17/1538911098796945409/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%28%E4%BA%8C%E6%AC%A1%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260819T012143Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260819%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=01afd082c3516145b91c50b4e261a1ed1aa0e47f11b68835ec97d09d33d729dfhttps://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/19/1539557110041395200/%E4%B9%9D%E6%B1%9F%E5%8A%9B%E5%B1%B1%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%E9%87%87%E8%B4%AD%E9%A1%B9%E7%9B%AE%28%E4%BA%8C%E6%AC%A1%29.pdf?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260819T012143Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260819%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=95c030bd8341254d60eb724bb9f9639bc5d820292c0d23117d689ba808900879https://ecai.cofco.com/jttyyw-prod-ecaizhaobiaocaigou-obs-0000/1050411763621867521/2/2026/8/17/1538845377225490433/%EF%BC%88%E7%A2%B3%E9%85%B8%E9%94%82%EF%BC%89.docx?response-content-disposition=attachment&X-Amz-Algorithm=AWS4-HMAC-SHA256&X-Amz-Date=20260819T012143Z&X-Amz-SignedHeaders=host&X-Amz-Expires=1800&X-Amz-Credential=QZHMOOUGJPGTMDNIQLPJ%2F20260819%2Fcn-north-1%2Fs3%2Faws4_request&X-Amz-Signature=e0a1c172fa9b535bbee364ac017fc6f2f1de0fa86127b1a211a5104a042012f8
