Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

525-CG-2205/316L Offcut Inquiry POREQ394552 (XJ126082000540)

By:
Xiangyang 525 Pump Industry Co., Ltd.
Region:
Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 525-CG-2205/316L Offcut Inquiry POREQ394552 (XJ126082000540) Purchasing Unit: Xiangyang 525 Pump Industry Co., Ltd. Region: Hubei, Xiangyang, Fancheng District Published: 2026-08-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
SourceAggregated