Tender NoticeScrap
Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine - 2026.08.20 - Scrap Materials Sorting and Garbage Removal at Industrial Site of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine - Comparative Inquiry Procurement Notice
- By:
- Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine
- Region:
- Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine - 2026.08.20 - Scrap Materials Sorting and Garbage Removal at Industrial Site of Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine - Comparative Inquiry Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Wenjiaba Mining Co., Ltd. No. 1 Mine
Region: Zhijin County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: 文家坝一矿-2026-FW12802
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-23
Bid Opening: 2026-08-23
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1540008833801039873¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
