Tender NoticeScrap
B30X and C52X New Energy Vehicle Dismantling and Key Hazardous Substances Testing Service Project Negotiation Procurement Announcement [Procurement Announcement]
- By:
- China Automotive Technology and Research Center Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongli District, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] B30X and C52X New Energy Vehicle Dismantling and Key Hazardous Substances Testing Service Project Negotiation Procurement Announcement [Procurement Announcement]
Purchasing Unit: China Automotive Technology and Research Center Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongli District, Tianjin
Project No.: XM-BGS20260722005
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Opening: 2026-08-25
