Tender NoticeScrap
Lanzhou Company Service Production Outsourcing - Auxiliary - Cleaning (Including Dismantling) 2026 AC/DC Locomotive Whole Vehicle Various Process Cleaning Commissioned Repair Procurement Project 2026081650 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Lanzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Lanzhou Company Service Production Outsourcing - Auxiliary - Cleaning (Including Dismantling) 2026 AC/DC Locomotive Whole Vehicle Various Process Cleaning Commissioned Repair Procurement Project 2026081650 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Lanzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd.
Region: Gansu, Lanzhou, Anning District
Project No.: PN-J-0144-2026080081-0001
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
