Tender NoticeAluminum
August 2026 Changke Tangshan Aluminum Profile Procurement Project 2026080035 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Logistics Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haidian District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-24
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] August 2026 Changke Tangshan Aluminum Profile Procurement Project 2026080035 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Logistics Co., Ltd.
Region: Haidian District, Beijing
Project No.: PN-X-0152-2026080367-0001
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25
