Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Gas Roasting Device) Negotiation Procurement Announcement

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-24
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Gas Roasting Device) Negotiation Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District Project No.: GQQY-TP2026080183 Budget: CNY 3.6M Published: 2026-08-20 Document Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-25 Bid Opening: 2026-08-25 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1540049478326464513¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1