Tender NoticeAluminum
YLW-CV-20260716-020 Fire Damper, Aluminum Alloy Louver
- By:
- Savannakhet Middle School, Savannakhet Province, Laos
- Region:
- Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] YLW-CV-20260716-020 Fire Damper, Aluminum Alloy Louver
Purchasing Unit: Savannakhet Middle School, Savannakhet Province, Laos
Region: Qinhuai District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: CGRW-2026-001102
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08
