Tender NoticeAluminum
China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Aluminum Sheet - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Announcement
- By:
- China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-25
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia P07 Pyrometallurgical Project Galvanized Aluminum Sheet - Inquiry and Price Comparison Project Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: XBCG261545
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-23
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
