Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Procurement Announcement for Measurement Data Acquisition and Processing System (No. 2026080039) under the Project on Key Technology Research and Production Line Optimization for Aluminum Alloy Car Body Manufacturing for Efficient Intelligent Production

By:
CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd.
Region:
Hebei, Tangshan, Fengrun District
Published:
2026-08-19
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Measurement Data Acquisition and Processing System (No. 2026080039) under the Project on Key Technology Research and Production Line Optimization for Aluminum Alloy Car Body Manufacturing for Efficient Intelligent Production Purchasing Unit: CRRC Tangshan Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co., Ltd. Region: Hebei, Tangshan, Fengrun District Industry: Low-voltage & Security Project No.: PN-CB-0136-2026080139-0001 Published: 2026-08-20
SourceAggregated