Tender NoticeAluminum
0626 North China Agent Jinji Aluminum Rod Second Inquiry-022 (WT026062600014) (XJ126070100791-2)
- By:
- China Ordnance Industry Materials North China Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Wanbailin District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-07-06
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 0626 North China Agent Jinji Aluminum Rod Second Inquiry-022 (WT026062600014) (XJ126070100791-2)
Purchasing Unit: China Ordnance Industry Materials North China Co., Ltd.
Region: Wanbailin District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Industry: General Merchandise
Project No.: WT026062600014
Published: 2026-07-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-08
