Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

RG41354 - Shandong Yongfeng Galvanizing - Hot Air Dryer

By:
MCC South (Wuhan) Thermal Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Shandong, Linyi, Junan County
Published:
2026-08-19
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] RG41354 - Shandong Yongfeng Galvanizing - Hot Air Dryer Purchasing Unit: MCC South (Wuhan) Thermal Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Shandong, Linyi, Junan County Project No.: 20260809380 Published: 2026-08-20
SourceAggregated