Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

SZ2025-020 Hot-Dip Galvanized Cable Tray Frame Procurement Project Inquiry and Comparison Announcement

By:
CGN Beigu Technology Co., Ltd.
Region:
Qingshanhu District, Nanchang, Jiangxi
Published:
2026-08-19
Deadline:
2026-08-25
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] SZ2025-020 Hot-Dip Galvanized Cable Tray Frame Procurement Project Inquiry and Comparison Announcement Purchasing Unit: CGN Beigu Technology Co., Ltd. Region: Qingshanhu District, Nanchang, Jiangxi Project No.: 4472202600729 Published: 2026-08-20 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-26
SourceAggregated