Tender NoticeZinc
Hengci Motor Galvanized Channel Steel and Other Steel Materials (Total Price Award) Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Shandong Hengci Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hengci Motor Galvanized Channel Steel and Other Steel Materials (Total Price Award) Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Hengci Electric Motor Co., Ltd.
Region: Gaomi, Weifang, Shandong
Project No.: FR-XJ-2026-015281
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
Bid Opening: 2026-08-21
Original Notice: http://123.133.29.50:8081/HomeSite/Site/NewsContentView?newsId=441727
