Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Automatic Anode Busbar Transfer Frame) Negotiation Procurement Notice
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-05
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Construction Project Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cell (Automatic Anode Busbar Transfer Frame) Negotiation Procurement Notice
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Agency: 万基铝业
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: GQQY-TP2026070051
Published: 2026-07-06
Document Deadline: 2026-07-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-10
Bid Opening: 2026-07-10
