Tender NoticeZinc
Separate Negotiation and Separate Signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621054 Toronto (Regular Repair) Galvanized Pipe 260819060 Inquiry Letter
- By:
- Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repairing Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guangdong, Guangzhou, Nansha District
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Separate Signing + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding and Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621054 Toronto (Regular Repair) Galvanized Pipe 260819060 Inquiry Letter
Purchasing Unit: Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repairing Co., Ltd.
Region: Guangdong, Guangzhou, Nansha District
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
