Tender NoticeZinc
ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-08-CGB032 Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries 1000060373 Bolt M12×25-8.8 GB/T5783 Galvanized
- By:
- Shanghai Zhenhua Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Chongming District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] ZPMC(ZG)-ZB2026-08-CGB032 Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries Shanghai Zhenhua Heavy Industries 1000060373 Bolt M12×25-8.8 GB/T5783 Galvanized
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Zhenhua Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Chongming District, Shanghai
Project No.: FA00000673935
Published: 2026-08-20
