Tender NoticeCopper
Installation - Jiangxi Hefan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. 200,000 t/y Recycled Electrolytic Copper Project - Brick Slag - Public Inquiry
- By:
- Shanghai Baoye Group Co., Ltd. Installation Engineering Branch
- Region:
- Yanshan County, Shangrao, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Installation - Jiangxi Hefan Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd. 200,000 t/y Recycled Electrolytic Copper Project - Brick Slag - Public Inquiry
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baoye Group Co., Ltd. Installation Engineering Branch
Region: Yanshan County, Shangrao, Jiangxi
Project No.: 20260802498
Published: 2026-08-20
