Tender NoticeCopper
Sifang Institute EMU 450 Charger and On-board Power Supply Box Materials Copper Busbar Inquiry and Comparison Framework Agreement 2026081454 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-20
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Sifang Institute EMU 450 Charger and On-board Power Supply Box Materials Copper Busbar Inquiry and Comparison Framework Agreement 2026081454 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Qingdao Sifang Rolling Stock Research Institute Co., Ltd.
Region: Shibei District, Qingdao, Shandong
Project No.: PN-X-0146-2026080707-0001
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-21
