Tender NoticeCopper
Separate Negotiation and Contract + Tianjin Qisuo High Technology Co., Ltd. + WWDD260820005 Inquiry Letter for Electrode Copper Tube
- By:
- Tianjin Seven Institute High-Tech Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Beichen District, Tianjin
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Contract + Tianjin Qisuo High Technology Co., Ltd. + WWDD260820005 Inquiry Letter for Electrode Copper Tube
Purchasing Unit: Tianjin Seven Institute High-Tech Co., Ltd.
Region: Beichen District, Tianjin
Project No.: GDD-DJTG-50050
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
