Tender NoticeCopper
HTJ24208-7700DWT Oil/Chemical Tanker No.8 Project Carbon Steel Pipe, Copper Pipe, PE Pipeline Fabrication and Installation Labor Subcontracting Tender Announcement
- By:
- CCCC Fourth Harbor Engineering Co., Ltd. Jiangmen Hangtong Shipbuilding Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xinhui District, Jiangmen, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-29
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] HTJ24208-7700DWT Oil/Chemical Tanker No.8 Project Carbon Steel Pipe, Copper Pipe, PE Pipeline Fabrication and Installation Labor Subcontracting Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: CCCC Fourth Harbor Engineering Co., Ltd. Jiangmen Hangtong Shipbuilding Co., Ltd.
Region: Xinhui District, Jiangmen, Guangdong
Project No.: GK2026080200165231
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30
