Tender NoticeCopper
Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/y Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Production Consumables Procurement Project) Public Tender Announcement
- By:
- Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Shandong Xinghui Copper-Based New Material Technology Co., Ltd. Copper-Based Smart Industrial Park - 220,000 t/y Copper Rod and Copper Wire Project (Production Consumables Procurement Project) Public Tender Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Shandong Xinghui Copper-based New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山东超越建设项目管理有限公司
Region: Taishan District, Tai'an, Shandong
Project No.: CYCW2026-219
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-25
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
