Tender NoticeCopper
Jiangxi Yicheng Project Management Consulting Co., Ltd. Public Tender Procurement Announcement for Equipment Procurement of Guixi Copper Plate Cutting and Copper Rod Drawing Project with an Annual Output of 80,000 Tons (Project No.: JXYC-YGCG2026013) 2026-08-20
- By:
- Guixi City Industry Investment Holding Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guixi, Yingtan, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Jiangxi Yicheng Project Management Consulting Co., Ltd. Public Tender Procurement Announcement for Equipment Procurement of Guixi Copper Plate Cutting and Copper Rod Drawing Project with an Annual Output of 80,000 Tons (Project No.: JXYC-YGCG2026013) 2026-08-20
Purchasing Unit: Guixi City Industry Investment Holding Development Co., Ltd.
Agency: 江西奕成项目管理咨询有限公司
Region: Guixi, Yingtan, Jiangxi
Project No.: JXYC-YGCG2026013
Budget: CNY 9.5M
Published: 2026-08-20
Document Deadline: 2026-08-28
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
