Tender NoticeTin
Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for Production Center No-Clean Solder Wire (Code: 39-YTT-202608180005-203770) by Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Power Grid Automation Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Grid Automation Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-19
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-23
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement for Production Center No-Clean Solder Wire (Code: 39-YTT-202608180005-203770) by Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Power Grid Automation Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Nanjing Guodian Nanzi Grid Automation Co., Ltd.
Region: Jiangning District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: GX-202608-006136
Published: 2026-08-20
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-24
