Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminumCopper

Germany – Cable – Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8 - PR1271632-2830-W

By:
Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12
Region:
Germany · München
Published:
2026-08-20
Deadline:
2026-09-20
Contact

Notice Details

[TED 579412-2026] Germany – Cable – Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8 - PR1271632-2830-W Buyer: Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 CPV: 44321000, 44321000 Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8

Attachments