招标公告铝铜
德国 – 电缆 – PST7和PST8的电缆供应和安装服务 - PR1271632-2830-W
- 发布方:
- Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12
- 地区:
- 德国 · München
- 发布:
- 2026-08-25
- 截止:
- 2026-09-22
- 联系方式
公告正文
[TED 589509-2026] Germany – Cable – Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8 - PR1271632-2830-W Buyer: Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft, Einkauf B12 CPV: 44321000, 44321000 Cable Supply and Installation Services for PST7 and PST8
