招标公告铝铜
爱尔兰 – 水下电缆 – MI-CFT26-017 水下电缆和连接器供应招标请求
- 发布方:
- Marine Institute_1141
- 地区:
- Ireland · Galway
- 发布:
- 2026-05-21
- 截止:
- 2026-06-10
- 联系方式
公告正文
[TED 352139-2026] Ireland – Underwater cable – MI-CFT26-017 Request for Tenders for the Provision of Underwater Cables and Connectors Buyer: Marine Institute_1141 CPV: 31321400, 44161400, 44322200, 31321400, 44161400, 44322200 Estimated value: 100000 EUR The Marine Institute invites tenders from economic operators for the provision of Underwater Cables and Connectors
